Australian Suicide

Real Name: Broderick Shepherd

Born: May 25, 1991

Hometown: Mulgrave, Victoria, Australia

Billed From: Melbourne, Australia

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 150 lb

Debut: 2003

Trained by:
  • Carlo Cannon
  • Gran Apache
  • Lance Storm
Other Gimmicks:
  • Australian Suicide
  • Ryan Rollins
Australian Suicide
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diving Corkscrew shooting star press
  • Standing Corkscrew Moonsault
Accomplishments