Dinastia

Real Name: Undisclosed

Born: July 20, 1994

Hometown: Tulancingo, Hidalgo

Billed From: Tulancingo, Hidalgo

Billed Height: 1.51 m

Billed Weight: 60 kg

Debut: 2004

Trained by:
  • Super Crazy
  • Taz el Feroz
  • Rey Cuervo
  • Sangre Guerrera
Other Gimmicks:
  • Pequeno Guerrero
  • Dinastia
Nicknames:
  • "El Tornado de Tulancingo"
Dinastia
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Moonsault Plancha
  • Spanish Fly
Signature Moves:
  • Standing Moonsault
  • Tornillo
Accomplishments
Championships: