Mini Sky Black

Real Name: Arturo Santos Hernández

Born: July 9, 1987

Hometown: Mexico City

Billed From: Mexico City

Billed Height: 1.60 m

Billed Weight: 65 kg

Debut: 2004

Trained by:
  • Tom Mix Jr
  • Gran Apache
Other Gimmicks:
  • Mini Charly Manson
  • Mini Sky Black
  • Tiago
Mini Sky Black
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Devil's Wings (Lifting double underhook facebuster)
Signature Moves:
  • Jumping Leg Drop
Accomplishments
Championships:AAA World Minis Championship