Mini Psicosis (III)

Real Name: Enrique Del Rio

Born: May 28, 1966

Hometown: Mexico City

Billed From: Mexico City

Billed Height: 1.56 m

Billed Weight: 75 kg

Debut: 1991

Trained by:
  • Panchito Villalobos
  • El Hijo del Gladiador
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jerrito Estrada
  • Mini Psicosis (III)
  • Venum
Mini Psicosis (III)
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships:AAA World Minis Championship