Judas Draven

Real Name: Austin Matelson

Born: March 10, 1985

Hometown: Woodland Hills, California

Billed From: Woodland Hills, California

Billed Height: 6 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 233 lb

Debut: 2009

Trained by:
  • Ballard Brothers
  • Bill DeMott
  • Billy Gunn
Other Gimmicks:
  • Austin Draven
  • Austin Morrison
  • Judas Draven
  • Judas Devlin
  • Just Judas
  • Vibora
Judas Draven
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Betrayal (Scoop lift spun out into an over the shoulder back-to-belly piledriver)
Accomplishments