Toni Storm

Real Name: Toni Rossall

Born: October 19, 1995

Hometown: Auckland, New Zealand

Billed From: Gold Coast, Australia

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 143 lb

Debut: October 9, 2009

Trained by:
  • Mason Childs
  • Impact Pro Wrestling Australia
Other Gimmicks:
  • Toni Storm
Toni Storm
Arsenal