Christie Belle Smothers

Real Name: Solo Darling

Born: February 19, 1987

Hometown: The Bronx, New York

Billed From: The Bronx, New York

Billed Height: 5 ft 3 in

Billed Weight:

Debut: July 13, 2011

Trained by:
  • Rip Rogers
  • Nick Dinsmore
  • Frank Reyes
  • Rey Ayala
  • Andy Baker
  • Cyndi Snow
  • Al Snow
  • Lexie Fyfe
Other Gimmicks:
  • Christie Belle Smothers
  • Solo Darling
  • Christina Solo-Darling
Nicknames:
  • "The Platinum Bombshell"
  • "Squirrel Girl"
Christie Belle Smothers
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Horizontal Twist
  • The Light's Out Round About
  • The Hug Out
Accomplishments