Cody Hall

Real Name: Cody Taylor Hall

Born: May 31, 1991

Hometown: Miami, Florida

Billed From: Chuluota, Florida

Billed Height: 6 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 268 lb

Debut: July 14, 2012

Trained by:
  • Scott Hall
  • Larry Zbyszko
  • DDP
Other Gimmicks:
  • Cody Hall
Nicknames:
  • "Kliq Kid"
  • "BULLET CLUB Young Boy"
Cody Hall
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Razor's Edge (Crucifix powerbomb)
Signature Moves:
  • Fallaway Slam
  • Rolling Lariat
  • Big Boot
Accomplishments