Kay Lee Ray

Real Name: Kayleigh Rae

Born: August 11, 1992

Hometown: Paisley, Scotland

Billed From: Glasgow, Scotland

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 112 lbs

Debut: May 30, 2009

Trained by:
  • Colin McKay
  • Kid Fite
Other Gimmicks:
  • Kay Lee Ray
Kay Lee Ray
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Gory Bomb
  • Reverse Code Red
Signature Moves:
  • Swanton Bomb
  • Arm-Twist Superkick
  • Step-Up Enzuigiri
Accomplishments