CIBA

Real Name: Kotoka Shiiba

Born: January 8, 1990

Hometown: Aso, Kumamoto

Billed From: Minamioguni, Kumamoto

Billed Height: 1.64 m

Billed Weight: 70kg

Debut: April 6, 2009

Trained by:
  • CIMA
Other Gimmicks:
  • CIBA
  • Kotoka
Nicknames:
  • "Mr. High Tension"
CIBA
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Caldera
  • Momo☆Latch
Signature Moves:
  • Diving Foot Stomp
  • Kurione
Accomplishments
Championships:DG Open the Brave Gate Championship