Mr. Nakagawa

Real Name: Ryo Nakagawa

Born: August 11, 1989

Hometown: Omihachiman, Shiga

Billed From: Omihachiman, Shiga

Billed Height: 1.65 m

Billed Weight: 70kg

Debut: August 18, 2013

Other Gimmicks:
  • Mr. Nakagawa
Nicknames:
  • "Referee"
Mr. Nakagawa
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships:DG Open the Owarai Gate Championship