Kzy

Real Name: Unpublished

Born: June 26, 1986

Hometown: Ebetsu, Hokkaido, Japan

Billed From: Ebetsu, Hokkaido

Billed Height: 1.70 m

Billed Weight: 77 kg

Debut: December 9, 2006

Other Gimmicks:
  • Dr. Muscle
  • Kzy
  • m.c.KZ
  • Tomahawk Kzy
Nicknames:
  • "B-Boy 4Life"
Kzy
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Impact (Double underhook piledriver)
  • Kzy Time / KZ.time (Frog splash)
  • Skayde Schoolboy (Arm drag takedown into a modified reverse rolling prawn hold)
Signature Moves:
  • B-BOY (Running somersault neckbreaker)
  • Beat-Boom (Fireman's carry powerbomb)
  • CDJ (Flip piledriver from the second rope)
Accomplishments
Championships:2X DG Open the Brave Gate Championship