Kevin Bendl

Real Name: Chase Owens

Born: March 7, 1990

Hometown: Bristol, Tennessee

Billed From: Bristol, Tennessee

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 205 lb

Debut: 2007

Trained by:
  • Ricky Morton
Other Gimmicks:
  • Chase Owens
  • Kevin Bendl
Nicknames:
  • "The Crown Jewel"
Kevin Bendl
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Package piledriver
  • Rolling elbow
Signature Moves:
  • Dropkick
  • Flipping neckbreaker
  • Swinging slingshot backbreaker
Accomplishments