Donovan Dijak

Real Name: Christopher Dijak

Born: April 23, 1987

Hometown: Leominster, Massachusetts

Billed From: Worcester, Massachusetts

Billed Height: 6 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 266 lb

Debut: 2013

Trained by:
  • Brian Fury
Other Gimmicks:
  • Donovan Dijak
Donovan Dijak
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Feast Your Eyes (Backbreaker rack dropped into knee lift)
Signature Moves:
  • Discus Big boot
  • Chokeslam
  • Asai Moonsault of the apron
  • Diving Moonsault
  • SpringboardMoonsault
  • Overhead belly-to-belly suplex
  • Standing backbreaker
Accomplishments