LI Green

Real Name: Lionel Green

Born: November 11, 1994

Hometown: Lanham, Maryland

Billed From: Washington, D.C.

Billed Height: 5 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 160 lb

Debut: November 2014

Trained by:
  • MCW Bone Breakers
Other Gimmicks:
  • Lennon Duffy
  • LI Green
  • Lio Rush
LI Green
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Dragon's Call (Split-legged frog splash)
  • Rush Hour (Standing moonsault side slam)
Signature Moves:
  • Dropkick
  • Enzuigiri
  • Somersault plancha
Accomplishments
Championships:CZW World Heavyweight Championship