Dixie Carter

Real Name: Dixie Carter-Salinas

Born: October 6, 1964

Hometown: Dallas, Texas

Billed From: Nashville, Tennessee

Billed Height: 5 ft 9 in

Billed Weight:

Debut: August 27, 2009

Trained by:
  • N/A
Other Gimmicks:
  • Dixie Carter
Nicknames:
  • "N/A"
Dixie Carter
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • N/A
Accomplishments