Akam

Real Name: Sunny Dhinsa

Born: May 20 1993

Hometown: Abbotsford, British Columbia

Billed From: Abbotsford, British Columbia

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 271 lbs

Debut: April 4, 2015

Other Gimmicks:
  • Akam
  • Sunny Dhinsa
Akam
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships:NXT Tag Team Championship