Jojo Bravo

Real Name: Undisclosed

Born: February 24, 1988

Hometown: Round Rock, Texas

Billed From: Round Rock, Texas

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 143 lbs

Debut: 2008

Trained by:
  • Mr. Mexiko II
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jojo Bravo
Nicknames:
  • "The Heaviest Sumo in the Land"
Jojo Bravo
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Octopus Hold
  • Earthquake
  • Cranium Crunch
  • Samurai Driver
Signature Moves:
  • Earthquake
  • Back Rake
  • Delphin pin
  • Tenryu Special pin
  • LA magistral
Accomplishments