Sage Sin Supreme

Real Name: Undisclosed

Born: 1992

Hometown: Agoura Hills, California

Billed From: Agoura Hills, California

Billed Height: 5 ft 3 in.

Billed Weight: 120 lbs

Debut: July 22, 2013

Other Gimmicks:
  • Sage Sin
  • Sage Sin Supreme
Nicknames:
  • "The Pumpkin Queen"
Sage Sin Supreme
Arsenal
Accomplishments


Tournaments or Cups:2016 ACW American Joshi Queen of Queens