Raquel

Real Name: Gabriela Castrovinci

Born: 1986

Hometown: Curitiba, Parana, Brazil

Billed From: Southington, Connecticut

Billed Height: 5 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 123 lb

Debut: 2015

Trained by:
  • Billy Gunn
  • Booker T
  • Lita
  • WWE Performance Center
  • Afa Anoa'i
Other Gimmicks:
  • Gabi Castrovinci
  • Raquel
Raquel
Arsenal
Accomplishments