Rezar

Real Name: Gzim Selmani

Born: June 16, 1994

Hometown: Huizen, North Holland, Netherlands

Billed From: Albania

Billed Height: 6 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 330 lb

Debut: January 30, 2016

Trained by:
  • WWE Performance Center
  • Matt Bloom
Other Gimmicks:
  • Gzim Selmani
  • Rezar
Rezar
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships:NXT Tag Team Championship