Mandy Rose

Real Name: Amanda Saccomanno

Born: July 18, 1991

Hometown: Westchester County, New York

Billed From: Yorktown Heights, New York

Billed Height: 5 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 120 lb

Debut: August 25, 2015

Trained by:
  • Booker T
  • Billy Gunn
  • Lita
  • WWE Performance Center
Other Gimmicks:
  • Mandy Rose
Mandy Rose
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Running sitout sunset flip
  • Springboard bulldog
  • Thesz press
  • followed by multiple mat slams
  • Tilt-a-whirl headscissors takedown
Accomplishments