Hugo Knox

Real Name: Stuart Charles Tomlinson

Born: May 22, 1985

Hometown: Chester, England

Billed From: Chester, England,

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 246 lb

Debut: November 8, 2014

Trained by:
  • WWE Performance Center
Other Gimmicks:
  • Hugo Knox
Hugo Knox
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments