Matt Riddle

Real Name: Matthew Frederick Riddle

Born: January 14, 1986

Hometown: Allentown, Pennsylvania

Billed From: Allentown, Pennsylvania

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 170 lb

Debut: February 7, 2015

Trained by:
  • Monster Factory
Other Gimmicks:
  • Matt Riddle
Matt Riddle
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Bromission (Twister)
Signature Moves:
  • Deadlift gutwrench suplex
  • Fisherman buster
Accomplishments
Championships: