Flamita

Real Name: Undisclosed

Born: November 30, 1994

Hometown: Mexico City

Billed From: Mexico City

Billed Height: 1.70 m

Billed Weight: 73 kg

Debut: December 12, 2009

Trained by:
  • Arkangel de la Muerte
  • El Retador
  • Flama Roja
  • Franco Colombo
  • Taz El Feroz
Other Gimmicks:
  • Fireball
  • Flamita
  • Night Claw (LU)
  • Octagon Jr. (II)
Flamita
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Fly Flame (Standing moonsault side slam)
  • 450° Splash
Signature Moves:
  • Toro (Springboard corkscrew senton bomb)
  • Springboard Tornillo Plancha
  • Standing Moonsault
  • Standing Shooting Star Press
  • Tiger Driver Backcracker
  • Codebreaker
  • Double Knee Gutbuster
  • Retador
Accomplishments
Championships: