Hijo de Rey Misterio (II)

Real Name: Undisclosed

Born: June 24, 1984

Hometown: Tijuana, Mexico

Billed From: Tijuana, Mexico

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Debut: September 2007

Trained by:
  • Rey Misterio Sr.
Other Gimmicks:
  • Dragon Azteca Jr.
  • Hijo de Rey Misterio (II)
  • Horus
  • Rey Horus
Hijo de Rey Misterio (II)
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships: