Aleesha

Real Name: Alicia Nicole Webb

Born: May 4, 1979

Hometown: Houston, Texas

Billed From: Sacramento, California

Billed Height: 5 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 105 lb

Debut: January 11, 1999

Other Gimmicks:
  • Aleesha
  • Alicia Webb
  • Ryan Shamrock
  • Symphony
Aleesha
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Ankle lock - adopted from Ken Shamrock
Accomplishments