Dragon Lee (II)

Real Name: Muñoz González (first name not revealed)

Born: May 15, 1995

Hometown: Tala, Jalisco, Mexico

Billed From: Tala, Jalisco, Mexico

Billed Height: 1.70 m

Billed Weight: 75 kg

Debut: January 1, 2014

Trained by:
  • Alfredo Pineda
  • Franco Colombo
  • Pierrothito
  • Pit Bull I
  • Arthur Muñoz
Other Gimmicks:
  • Dragon Lee (II)
Dragon Lee (II)
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Phoenix-Plex
  • Operacion Dragon
Signature Moves:
  • Shoulder Mounted Arm Scissors Submission
  • La Lanza
Accomplishments