Goldylocks

Real Name: Moon Shadow

Born: March 28, 1977

Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota

Billed From: Minneapolis, Minnesota

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Debut: 2002

Other Gimmicks:
  • Goldylocks
Goldylocks
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments