Miss Betsy

Real Name: MaryKate Duignan Glidewell

Born: January 17, 1985

Hometown: Ruskin, Florida

Billed From: Tampa, Florida

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 189 lbs

Debut: 2007

Trained by:
  • Team 3-D
Other Gimmicks:
  • Andrea
  • Andrea Mother
  • Betsy Ruth
  • Miss Betsy
  • Rosie Lottalove
  • Sister Ophelia
Miss Betsy
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Two-handed chokeslam
Signature Moves:
  • Bodyslam
Accomplishments