Miss Valerie

Real Name: Valerie Elizabeth Wyndham

Born: March 27, 1986

Hometown: Beverly Hills, California

Billed From: Southern California

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 105 lb

Debut: March 2002

Other Gimmicks:
  • Miss Valerie
  • SoCal Val
  • SoCal Valerie
  • Valerie
  • Valerie Wyndham
Miss Valerie
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • SoCal Slap (Bitch slap)
Accomplishments