Princess KimberLee

Real Name: Kimberly Ann Frankele

Born: June 27, 1990

Hometown: Seattle, Washington

Billed From: Seattle, Washington

Billed Height: 5 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 125 lb

Debut: 2011

Trained by:
  • Combat Zone Wrestling Academy
  • Drew Gulak
Other Gimmicks:
  • Kimber Lee
  • Princess KimberLee
Nicknames:
  • "Princess Palmstrike"
  • "Bombshell"
  • "Queen"
Princess KimberLee
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Alligator Clutch (Double leg trap rana)
  • Armbar
  • Split jawbreaker
Signature Moves:
  • Ganso bomb
  • Palm strike