Yurei

Real Name: Mayu Iwatani

Born: February 19th, 1993

Hometown: Mine, Yamaguchi, Japan

Billed From: Mine, Yamaguchi, Japan

Billed Height: 1.62 m

Billed Weight: 53 kg

Debut: January 23rd, 2011

Trained by:
  • Nanae Takahashi
  • Fuka
Other Gimmicks:
  • Mayu Iwatani
  • Yurei
Yurei
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Cross Armbreaker
  • Dragon Suplex Hold