Dash Wilder

Real Name: Daniel Marshall Wheeler

Born: May 17, 1987

Hometown: Raleigh, North Carolina

Billed From: Asheville, North Carolina

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 222 lb

Debut: 2005

Trained by:
  • WWE Performance Center
Other Gimmicks:
  • Daniel Wheeler
  • Dash Wilder
  • Steven Walters
Nicknames:
  • "The Fever"
Dash Wilder
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships: