Marcus Louis

Real Name: Pierre Marceau

Born: July 11, 1991

Hometown: Bordeaux, France

Billed From: Bordeaux, France

Billed Height: 1.88 m

Billed Weight: 111 kg

Debut: December 17, 2005

Trained by:
  • Darren Burridge
Other Gimmicks:
  • Baron Dax
  • Marcus Louis
  • Mikael Vierge
  • Pierre Marceau
Nicknames:
  • "The French Paradoxx"
Marcus Louis
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The French Revolution (Ura-nage)
Accomplishments