Suicide (TNA Gimmick)

Real Name: Unknown

Born: September 9, 2008

Hometown: Parts Unknown

Billed From: Parts Unknown

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 240 lb

Debut: December 7, 2008

Trained by:
  • Unknown
Other Gimmicks:
  • Suicide (TNA Gimmick)
Nicknames:
  • "The Dark Savior"
Suicide (TNA Gimmick)
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • DOA – Dead On Arrival (Leg trap sunset flip powerbomb)
  • Rolling moonsault side slam
  • Running double high knee to a cornered opponent transitioned into a double knee facebreaker
  • Suicide Solution(Overhead flipping leg hook belly-to-back suplex)
Accomplishments