Scott Dawson

Real Name: David K. Harwood

Born: June 30, 1984

Hometown: Whiteville, North Carolina

Billed From: The Port City, North Carolina

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 224 lb

Debut: August 2004

Trained by:
  • Robert Kellum
Other Gimmicks:
  • Damien Darling
  • KC Anderson
  • KC McKnight
  • Scott Dawson
Nicknames:
  • "Captain Roughneck"
Scott Dawson
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships: