Jasmin Areebi

Real Name: Nhooph Al-Areebi

Born: November 23, 1994

Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Billed From: Toronto, Canada

Billed Height: 5 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 112 lb

Debut: January 20, 2013

Trained by:
  • Taylor Wilde
  • Rob Fuego
  • Sara Del Rey
Other Gimmicks:
  • Aliyah
  • Jasmin Areebi
Jasmin Areebi
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Arabian Night (Moonsault)
  • Magic Carpet Ride (Inverted leg drop bulldog into a split-legged pin)
Accomplishments