Lina Fanene

Real Name: Savelina Fanene

Born: May 29, 1984

Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii

Billed From: San Diego, California

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 255 lb

Debut: May 7, 2015

Trained by:
  • WWE Performance Center
Other Gimmicks:
  • Lina Fanene
  • Nia Jax
  • Zada
Lina Fanene
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Modified spinebuster
Signature Moves:
  • Bearhug
Accomplishments