Khoya

Real Name: Amanpreet Singh

Born: October 17, 1990

Hometown: Pune, India

Billed From: Pune, India

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 265 lb

Debut: 2011

Other Gimmicks:
  • Khoya
  • Mahabali Shera
  • Mahabali Veera
Khoya
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Veera Bomb (Thrust spinebuster)
  • Sky High (Sitout spinebuster)
Accomplishments