Dick Rick Leykis

Real Name: Shaun Ricker

Born: November 11, 1982

Hometown: Hagerstown, Maryland

Billed From: Los Angeles, California

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 230 lb

Debut: 2002

Trained by:
  • Cody Hawk
Other Gimmicks:
  • Deuce (Ricker)
  • Dick Rick
  • Dick Rick Leykis
  • Eli Drake
  • Shaun Ricker
  • Slate Randall
Nicknames:
  • "The Prince of Eternia"
Dick Rick Leykis
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Bottom Rung (Spinning facebuster)
  • Gravy Train (Tilt-a-whirl backbreaker)