Mary Elizabeth Monroe

Real Name: Kelly Klein

Born: January 28 1991

Hometown: Fairfield, Ohio

Billed From: Fairfield, Ohio

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 171 lbs

Debut: 2007

Trained by:
  • Benjamin Kimera
  • Cody Hawk
  • Jimmy Yang
Other Gimmicks:
  • Kelly Klein
  • Mary Elizabeth Monroe
Nicknames:
  • "The Rated "G" Superstar"
Mary Elizabeth Monroe
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Taste My Rainbow (Modified STF)
Signature Moves:
  • Jumping Cutter
  • Lungblower
  • Savate Kick
Accomplishments