EVIL

Real Name: Takaaki Watanabe

Born: January 26, 1987

Hometown: Mishima, Shizuoka, Japan

Billed From: Mishima, Shizuoka

Billed Height: 1.78 m

Billed Weight: 90 kg

Debut: May 13, 2011

Trained by:
  • Animal Hamaguchi
Other Gimmicks:
  • EVIL
  • Takaaki Watanabe
Nicknames:
  • "King Of Darkness"
EVIL
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • German Suplex
  • Running Elbow
  • STO