Doku

Real Name: Kairi Hojo

Born: September 23rd, 1988

Hometown: Hikari, Yamaguchi, Japan

Billed From: Hikari, Yamaguchi

Billed Height: 1.55 m

Billed Weight: 52 kg

Debut: January 7, 2012

Trained by:
  • Fuka
Other Gimmicks:
  • Kairi Hojo
  • Doku
Nicknames:
  • "Mystery Hunter"
Doku
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Spear
  • Diving Elbow Drop
  • Sliding D
Accomplishments
Championships:World of Stardom Championship