Mascarita Sagrada, Jr.

Real Name: Undisclosed

Born: December 31, 1974

Hometown: Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico

Billed From: Veracruz

Billed Height: 1.10 m

Billed Weight: 42 kg

Debut: November 23, 1987

Trained by:
  • Furia Guerrera
  • El Gallo
  • El Aventurero
Other Gimmicks:
  • Baby Rabbit
  • Mascarita Sagrada, Jr.
  • Max Mini
  • Mini Dragon
  • Mini Rey Misterio Jr.
  • Tzuki
  • Ultimonito
  • Venezia
Mascarita Sagrada, Jr.
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Springboard corkscrew moonsault
Signature Moves:
  • Springboard moonsault to the outside of the ring
  • Corkscrew plancha
  • Somersault topĂ© through the second and top ropes
Accomplishments