Little Lucky

Real Name: Undisclosed

Born: January 11, 1965

Hometown: San Felipe Pescador, Zacatecas, Mexico

Billed From: Mexico

Billed Height: 1.35 m

Billed Weight: 42 kg

Debut: September 22, 1989

Trained by:
  • Genaro Contreras
  • Muralla Sangrienta I
Other Gimmicks:
  • Little Lucky
  • Mascarita Sagrada
  • Mini Nova
  • Pequeño Luki
  • Pequeño Luky
Little Lucky
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Gorilla press slam
  • La magistral
Signature Moves:
  • Asai Moonsault
  • Hurricanrana
  • Plancha Suicida
  • Spinning headscissors
Accomplishments