Argenis

Real Name: Undisclosed

Born: August 13, 1986

Hometown: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed From: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed Height: 1.80 m

Billed Weight: 81 kg

Debut: 2006

Trained by:
  • Gran Apache
Other Gimmicks:
  • Argenis
  • Barrio Negro
  • Dr. Karonte Jr. I
  • Hijo del Dr. Karonte
Argenis
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Asai moonsault
  • Triple jump moonsault
Signature Moves:
  • Cross body block
  • No hands plancha
Accomplishments
Championships: