Trece

Real Name: Richard Mathey

Born: June 26, 1987

Hometown: Berwyn, Illinois

Billed From: Venice Beach, California

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 186 lb

Debut: 2005

Trained by:
  • Shane Ballard
  • Shannon Ballard
Other Gimmicks:
  • Americano, El
  • Richard Mathey
  • Ricky Mandel
  • Trece
Nicknames:
  • "The Mirror Image"
Trece
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships: