Trevor Lee

Real Name: Trevor Lee Caddell

Born: September 30, 1993

Hometown: Cameron, North Carolina

Billed From: Cameron, North Carolina

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 210 lb

Debut: October 2007

Trained by:
  • TC Flexer
Other Gimmicks:
  • Trevor Lee
Nicknames:
  • "Head Honcho"
  • "The Alpha of Omega"
  • "Carolina Caveman"
Trevor Lee
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Kill shot knee
  • Orange Crush
  • Small Package
Signature Moves:
  • Gut Wrench Suplex
  • Standing Drop Kick
  • Standing Foot Stomp