Ethan Gabriel Owens

Real Name: Julian Micevski

Born: September 20, 1989

Hometown: Hamilton, Ontario

Billed From: Hamilton, Ontario

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 236 lbs

Debut: November 12, 2006

Trained by:
  • Adam Flash
  • Ernie Moore
  • Michael Elgin
Other Gimmicks:
  • Ethan Gabriel Owens
  • Ethan Page
Nicknames:
  • "All Ego"
  • "The Motion Picture"
Ethan Gabriel Owens
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Spinning Dwayne (Spinning Ura Nage)
  • Shitonite
  • Facial Reconstruction
Accomplishments
Championships:PWG World Tag Team Championship